BOLT-BRACKET-WASHER, Steering Pump Mounting Chevrolet Corsa

PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 11085654 BOLT,P/S PUMP BRKT(HEX HD SC-M8X35-P/HYD TO SUPT BRKT(M8X18))(M8X18) 01
2 11089675 BOLT,P/S PUMP(HEX HD SC-M8X35-P/HYD TO SUPT BRKT(M8X35MM))(M8X35MM)(03.613) 01
3 11093211 BOLT,P/S PUMP BRKT(08.900) 01
4 11093211 BOLT,P/S PUMP(HEX HD SC-M8X45-P/HYD TO SUPT BRKT)(08.900) 02