ADAPTER-BOLT-GUIDE-LEVER-MOTOR-PIN-SPRING-SWITCH, Steering Column Chevrolet Corvette

PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 05698410 SPRING,STRG COL TILT LK REL LVR 01
2 10271070 LEVER,STRG COL TILT WHL REL(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
3 26003095 BOLT,STRG COL HSG SUPT(M8X1.25X16)(TORX HD) 04
4 26034561 GUIDE,STRG COL SPR 01
5 26036317 PIN,STRG COL TILT LK REL LVR PIV(M5X0.8)(T-25 TORX) 01
6 26036495 BOLT,STRG COL HSG SUPT(M8 X 1.25-6G(22)THD) 04
7 26036497 BOLT,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(M5X0.8X15)(TRILOBULAR THREAD TWIN HELIX)(T-25 TORX RECESS)(06.760) 03
8 26036521 PIN,STRG COL PIV 02
9 26052098 BOLT,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(M6X1.0X28.25)(PAN HD TORX TAP)(06.521)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
10 26052098 BOLT,STRG COL TILT WHL ACTR(M6X1.0X28.25)(PAN HD TORX TAP)(06.521)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
11 26061675 ADAPTER,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
12 26061693 MOTOR,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR 01
13 26061695 BOLT,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
14 26061700 SWITCH,STRG COL TLSCP 01
15 26082060 SPRING,STRG COL TILT LK SHOE 01