1999-2000 Y STEERING COLUMN (TILT & POWER TELESCOPE)(N37) Chevrolet Corvette

1999-2000 Y STEERING COLUMN (TILT & POWER TELESCOPE)(N37)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
0 26066321 SPHERE KIT,STRG SHF(INCLS 26,27)(USES ALUMINUM TUBULAR LWR SHAFT W/ALUMINUM YOKE) 01
0 26001827 BEARING KIT,STRG SHF UPR(INCLS 5)(STRG COL INR W/RACE) 01
1 26036497 BOLT,IGN LK CYL CASE(M5X0.8X15)(TRILOBULAR THREAD TWIN HELIX)(T-25 TORX RECESS)(6.760) 03
2 88965331 LOCK,STRG WHL THEFT DTRNT 01
3 26036497 BOLT,IGN LK CYL CASE(M5X0.8X15)(TRILOBULAR THREAD TWIN HELIX)(T-25 TORX RECESS)(6.760) 03
4 26043199 HOUSING,STRG COL(W/O SHAFT) 01
5 RACE,STRG COL INR(*KIT1)
6 15231641 SEAT,STRG SHF UPR BRG RACE 01
7 26055299 SPRING,STRG SHF UPR BRG 01
8 26044739 CAM,T/SIG SW CANC(GRAY)(W/HORN CONTACT) 01
9 26094767 PLATE,STRG SHF LK(W/O SHIELD) 01
9 26090892 PLATE,STRG SHF LK(W/ SHIELD) 01
10 05694191 RING,STRG SHF LK PLT RET(6.524) 01
11 26011609 WASHER,STRG WHL AIRBAG COIL 01
12 26095710 COIL KIT,STRG WHL AIRBAG(WHEN REPLACING, MUST REPLACE AIR BAG) 01
13 00274414 RING,EXT,SNAP,FITS M19 OR.75" SHAFT,STL,PL(STRG WHL AIRBAG COIL RET) AR
14 26056108 ГАЙКА, РУЛЕВОЕ КОЛЕСО(M14X1,5 6H РЕЗЬБА 27 НАРУЖНЫЙ ДИАМЕТР)(С ФЛАНЦЕМ) 01
15 26047377 SWITCH,WSW & WSWA(ACDelco #D6363D) 01
16 26095486 COVER KIT,STRG COL TR(INCLS UPR & LWR COVERS)(NEUTRAL)(PAINT TO MATCH) 01
17 26036496 BOLT,STRG COL UPR CVR(M4.55 TAP X15)(2.188) 01
18 26036497 BOLT,T/SIG SW(M5X0.8X15)(TRILOBULAR THREAD TWIN HELIX)(T-25 TORX RECESS)(6.760) 02
19 26075870 SWITCH,HDLP & T/SIG & CRCONT(W/ LVR)(ACDelco #D1512G) 01
19 26075870 SWITCH,HDLP & T/SIG & CRCONT(W/ LVR)(2.485)(ACDelco #D1512G) 01
19 26075870 SWITCH,HDLP & T/SIG & CRCONT(W/ LVR)(2.485)(ACDelco #D1512G) 01
20 26036497 BOLT,T/SIG SW(M5X0.8X15)(TRILOBULAR THREAD TWIN HELIX)(T-25 TORX RECESS)(6.760) 02
21 10271070 LEVER,STRG COL TILT WHL REL(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
22 STRAP,WRG HARN
23 PIN,ANTI-ROTATION(NOT REQUIRED)
24 26061696 SHAFT,LWR STRG 01
25 26003095 BOLT,STRG COL HSG SUPT(M8X1.25X16)(TORX HD) 04
26 CENTERING SPHERE(*KIT2)
27 JOINT PRELOAD SPRING(*KIT2)
28 26064247 SHAFT,UPR STRG(M10X1.5X50,26 THD.)(6.500) 01
29 26064446 SHROUD,STRG COL 01
30 26061700 SWITCH,STRG COL TLSCP 01
31 26095486 COVER KIT,STRG COL TR(INCLS UPR & LWR COVERS)(NEUTRAL)(PAINT TO MATCH) 01
32 26036497 BOLT,STRG COL LWR TR CVR(M5X0.8X15)(TRILOBULAR THREAD TWIN HELIX)(T-25 TORX RECESS)(6.760) AR
33 BOLT,STRG COL LWR TR CVR
34 26067485 RETAINER,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR MOT WRG HARN CONN 01
35 26061693 MOTOR,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR 01
36 11588831 SCREW,HEX W/ CON WA,M6X1X35,33.5 THD,17 O.D.HDR PT,9.8,BLK(WSW SYS MDL) AR
37 26061694 BRACKET,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(6.514)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
38 26061695 BOLT,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR 02
39 26020231 BOLT,TRANS CONT LVR BOWL PLT(GRAY)(M6X1.0X14.0)(SELF TAPPING) 03
40 26061675 ADAPTER,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
41 26052086 BUSHING,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR ADAP PIV(6.514)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
42 26052087 BOLT,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR ADAP PIV(6.514)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
43 26052098 BOLT,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(M6X1.0X28.25)(PAN HD TORX TAP)(6.521) 04
44 26061673 ACTUATOR,STRG COL TLSCP 01
45 26034561 GUIDE,STRG COL SPR 01
46 26061676 CABLE,STRG COL TLSCP ACTR(6.514)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
47 26056695 SEAL,STRG SHF 01
48 26050877 RETAINER,STRG SHF LWR BRG 01
49 26058286 SENSOR,STRG WHL POSN 01
50 07847029 RETAINER,STRG SHF LWR BRG SPR 02
51 26100500 BEARING,STRG SHF LWR(W/ADAPTER) 01
52 07840594 PLUG,STRG COL JKT HOLE(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
53 26061677 JACKET,STRG COL 01
54 26036317 PIN,STRG COL TILT LK REL LVR PIV(M5X0.8)(T-25 TORX) 01
55 26052097 RING,STRG COL HSG SUPT GDE SPR RET(PAN HD TORQ TAP,M5 X .8 X15) 01
56 26052103 SPRING,STRG COL HSG SUPT GDE 01
57 26052095 GUIDE,STRG COL HSG SUPT 01
58 26036521 PIN,STRG COL PIV 02
59 26068561 SUPPORT,STRG COL HSG 01
60 26035863 BUMPER,STRG COL HSG(NATURAL)(7.2MM HEIGHT)(LOWER) 01
60 26066598 BUMPER,STRG COL HSG(10.2MM HEIGHT)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
61 26078240 SPRING,STRG COL TILT 01
62 26036521 PIN,STRG COL PIV 02