1997-2002 Y FRAME ASSEMBLY Chevrolet Corvette

1997-2002 Y FRAME ASSEMBLY
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 12533362 BAR,RR BPR IMP 01
2 10281052 HOOK,RR TOW(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
3 SPACER,U/B S/RL(PART OF 41,42)
4 SPACER,U/B S/RL(PART OF 41,42)
5 10280876 LOCATOR,RR C/MBR(PART OF 41,42)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
6 10260655 BRACKET,RR C/MBR(PART OF 42)(RR) 01
6 10260656 BRACKET,RR C/MBR(PART OF 42)(RR) 01
7 10257875 REINFORCEMENT,RR S/ABS BRKT(UPR)(PART OF 42) 01
7 10257876 REINFORCEMENT,RR S/ABS BRKT(UPR)(PART OF 42) 01
8 10393290 BRACKET,RR S/ABS LWR(PART OF 42) 01
8 10393289 BRACKET,RR S/ABS LWR(PART OF 42) 01
9 10333601 REINFORCEMENT,RR S/ABS BRKT(LWR)(PART OF 42) 02
10 10281367 BRACKET,RR SUSP UPR CONT ARM(RR)(PART OF 42)(REAR) 01
10 10354748 BRACKET,RR SUSP UPR CONT ARM(RR)(PART OF 42)(REAR) 01
11 10280564 REINFORCEMENT,RR SUSP CONT ARM BRKT(PART OF 42) 02
12 25849748 BRACKET,RR SUSP UPR CONT ARM(#102 FRT)(PART OF 42)(FRONT) 01
12 25849749 BRACKET,RR SUSP UPR CONT ARM(#102 FRT)(PART OF 42) 01
13 10257867 BRACKET,RR C/MBR(PART OF 42)(FRT) 01
13 10257868 BRACKET,RR C/MBR(PART OF 42)(FRT) 01
14 10403689 PLATE,D/SEAT BELT RETR ANC(PART OF 41,42) 01
15 RIVET,RR TIE DN BRKT
15 10414186 BRACKET,RR TIE DN 02
16 RIVET,FRT TIE DN BRKT(PART OF 41,42)
16 10414186 BRACKET,FRT TIE DN(PART OF 41,42) 02
17 10281416 BRACKET,FRT BRK HOSE(PART OF 41)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
18 15811679 REINFORCEMENT,FRT S/ABS BRKT(UPPER)(PART OF 41) 01
18 15811680 REINFORCEMENT,FRT S/ABS BRKT(UPPER)(PART OF 41) 01
19 10406521 BRACKET,FRT S/ABS LWR(PART OF 21,41) 01
19 10406522 BRACKET,FRT S/ABS LWR(PART OF 21,41) 01
20 10413183 REINFORCEMENT,FRT S/ABS BRKT(LOWER)(PART OF 41) 01
20 10413182 REINFORCEMENT,FRT S/ABS BRKT(LOWER)(PART OF 41) 01
21 25808058 BRACKET,FRT S/ABS UPR(PART OF 41)(INCLS 19) 01
21 25890179 BRACKET,FRT S/ABS UPR(PART OF 41)(INCLS 19) 01
22 10421762 BRACKET,FRT SUSP UPR CONT ARM(PART OF 41)(ACDelco #10421762) 01
22 10421763 BRACKET,FRT SUSP UPR CONT ARM(PART OF 41)(ACDelco #10421763) 01
23 10257865 BRACKET,FRT C/MBR(RR)(PART OF 41) 01
23 10257866 BRACKET,FRT C/MBR(PART OF 41) 01
24 10260651 BRACKET,FRT C/MBR(FRT)(PART OF 41)(FRT) 01
24 10260652 BRACKET,FRT C/MBR(FRT)(PART OF 41)(FRT) 01
25 11518908 NUT,FRT BRK ROTOR CLG DUCT(PART OF 41)(M6X1X15)(7.840) 03
26 10327526 PLATE,HOOD HGE MT(PART OF 41)(WHEN USED ON 2003 AND PRIOR VEHICLES, ALSO OREDER RIVET #11519023) 01
26 10341237 PLATE,HOOD HGE MT(PART OF 41)(WHEN USED ON 2003 AND PRIOR VEHICLES, ALSO ORDER RIVET #11519023) 01
27 RAIL,U/B SI(PART OF 41,42)
28 27000893 RIVET,HOOD HGE ANC PLT(PART OF 41) 02
29 11609836 NUT,HDLP BRKT(PART OF 41,42)(M8X1.25X17)(3.023) 04
30 SPACER,U/B S/RL(PART OF 41,42)
31 10280876 LOCATOR,FRT C/MBR(PART OF 41,42)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
32 10409987 PANEL,BODY H/PLR INR LWR(PART OF 41) 01
32 10409988 PANEL,BODY H/PLR INR LWR(PART OF 41) 01
33 09442468 RIVET,POP,3/16X.375 SHANK,.562 OD DOME,SELF PLUG,AL,PL,.047-.078 GRP(P/ST BELT RETR ANC PLT)(PART OF 41,42) 02
34 12533361 BAR,FRT BPR IMP 01
35 10400765 PLATE,FRT BPR IMP BAR SKID(MAY NEED NUT 11609836 AND BOLT 11570082) 01
36 10281051 HOOK,FRT TOW 01
37 RAIL,U/B SI(PART OF 41,42)
38 10403689 PLATE,P/SEAT BELT RETR ANC 01
39 20816872 SUPPORT,BAT TRAY(PART OF 41) 01
40 10268430 ПОДДОН АККУМУЛ(С ЭЛЕМЕНТОМ УСИЛЕНИЯ) 01
41 89026546 RAIL KIT,U/B FRT SI(INCLS 3-5,14,16-33,37,39,43)(FRONT RAIL)(ALSO ORDER C/MBR BOLT/SCREW 11518501 FOR FRONT #1 POSITION, BOLT/SCREW 11518500 FOR REAR #2 POSITION, AND QTY 2 OF RETAINER 10320106) 01
41 89026547 RAIL KIT,U/B FRT SI(INCLS 3-5,14,16-33,37,39,43)(ALSO ORDER C/MBR BOLT/SCREW 11518501 FOR FRONT #1 POSITION, BOLT/SCR EW 11518500 FOR REAR #2 POSITION, AND QTY 2 OF RETAINER 10320106) 01
42 89026549 RAIL KIT,U/B RR SI(INCLS 3-14,16,27,29-31,33,37,43,44)(ALSO ORDER C/MBR BOLT/SCREW 11518499 FOR FRONT #1 POSITION, BOLT/SCREW 11518498 FOR REAR #2 POSITION, AND QTY 2 OF RETAINER 10320106) 01
42 89026548 RAIL KIT,U/B RR SI(INCLS 3-14,16,27,29-31,33,37,43,44)(ALSO ORDER C/MBR BOLT/SCREW 11518499 FOR FRONT #1 POSITION, BOLT/SCREW 11518498 FOR REAR #2 POSITION, AND QTY 2 OF RETAINER 10320106) 01
43 09442468 RIVET,POP,3/16X.375 SHANK,.562 OD DOME,SELF PLUG,AL,PL,.047-.078 GRP(D/ST BELT RETR ANC PLT)(PART OF 41,42) 02
44 10281416 BRACKET,RR BRK HOSE(PART OF 42)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02