1999-2000 Y07 BODY GLASS & WEATHERSTRIPS Chevrolet Corvette

1999-2000 Y07 BODY GLASS & WEATHERSTRIPS
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 12346392 ADHESIVE KIT,GLASS URETHANE(R/CMPT L/WDO)(FOR INSTALLATION OF ALL STATIONARY WINDOW GLASS) 01
1 10247317 WINDOW,R/CMPT LIFT(HATCH GLS) 01
2 10401665 SEAL,R/CMPT L/WDO RR AUX(POSN #1) 01
3 10438026 SEAL,R/CMPT L/WDO RR AUX(FRT SECONDARY SEAL) 01
4 10386196 SEAL,R/CMPT L/WDO FRT AUX 01
5 10280750 WEATHERSTRIP,R/CMPT L/WDO 01
6 15139388 WEATHERSTRIP,R/CMPT L/WDO 01
7 10403189 ОКНО,ПЕРЕДН БОК/ДВ 01
7 10403190 ОКНО,ПЕРЕДН БОК/ДВ 01
8 10313420 SEALING STRIP,FRT S/D WDO OTR 01
8 10313421 SEALING STRIP,FRT S/D WDO OTR 01
9 11509231 SCREW,RD HD C/R TAP,M4.2X1.41X13.0,GM6010M STL,GM813M NICKEL ORGANIC(FRT S/D WDO OTR S/STR) 02
10 20540336 RETAINER,FRT S/D W/STR(M4.2X1.41X15)(PUSH IN)(FITS 4.75MM DIA HOLE)(PAINT TO MATCH)(14.630) 02
10 15762170 RETAINER,FRT S/D W/STR(19.0 X 11.10)(16.720) 06
11 10302723 WEATHERSTRIP,FRT S/D(EPDM COMBINATION) 01
11 10302724 WEATHERSTRIP,FRT S/D(EPDM COMBINATION) 01
12 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(FRT S/D WDO FRT W/STR RET) 10
13 10252848 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO FRT W/STR 01
13 10252847 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO FRT W/STR 01
14 10180421 SCREW,RND WA HD W/BLACK NYLON WA,4.2X 1.41X13,11 O.D.,DRILL PT,6172,PE(W/S SI R/MLDG) 06
15 10180421 SCREW,RND WA HD W/BLACK NYLON WA,4.2X 1.41X13,11 O.D.,DRILL PT,6172,PE(O/S RR VIEW MIR APLQ) 02
16 10331559 MOLDING,W/S SI RVL(BLACK) 01
16 10331560 MOLDING,W/S SI RVL(BLACK) 01
17 20540336 RETAINER,W/S FRM W/STR(M4.2X1.41X15)(PUSH IN)(FITS 4.75MM DIA HOLE)(PAINT TO MATCH)(14.630) 04
18 10333466 WEATHERSTRIP,W/S FRM(WITH W/S UPR REVEAL MOLDING) 01
19 10180421 SCREW,RND WA HD W/BLACK NYLON WA,4.2X 1.41X13,11 O.D.,DRILL PT,6172,PE(W/S FRM W/STR) 07
20 10295096 WINDSHIELD, 01
20 10426713 WINDSHIELD, 01
21 10299765 SEAL,W/S(POSN #2)(1420 MM LONG) 01
22 SUPPORT,W/S
23 10299393 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO RR W/STR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
23 10299394 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO RR W/STR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
24 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(FRT S/D WDO RR W/STR RET) 06
25 10313370 WEATHERSTRIP,FRT S/D WDO UPR 01
25 10313370 WEATHERSTRIP,FRT S/D WDO UPR 01
25 10313371 WEATHERSTRIP,FRT S/D WDO UPR 01
25 10313371 WEATHERSTRIP,FRT S/D WDO UPR 01
26 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR)(W/C2L) 08
26 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR)(W/CC3,CF7) 04
27 10408012 CLIP,FRT S/D WDO W/STR RET(RF PNL RET ALUM) AR
28 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR RET)(W/C2L) 16
28 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR RET)(W/CC3,CF7) 08
29 10252849 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR(RF PNL RET ALUM) 02
29 10252849 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR(RF PNL RET ALUM) 01
29 10252850 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR(RF PNL RET ALUM)(NON ENCAPSULATED) 02
29 10252850 RETAINER,FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR(RF PNL RET ALUM)(NON ENCAPSULATED) 01
30 10289224 PANEL,RF 01
31 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(RF L/OFF/WDO RR W/STR) 04
32 10329158 WEATHERSTRIP,RF LIFT OFF PNL/WDO RR 01
33 11513599 NUT,U-TYPE,M4.2X1.41,0.65-3.80 PNL THK,PZ(RF LIFT OFF PNL/WDO RR W/STR RET)(ACDelco #11513599) 06
34 12370935 WINDOW PKG,RF LIFT OFF(BLUE)(INSTALL .1)(TRANSPARENT) 01
35 15762170 RETAINER,RF LIFT OFF PNL/WDO RR W/STR (PUSH IN)(INSTALL TO BODY)(19.0 X 11.10)(16.720) 04
36 10252874 RETAINER,RF LIFT OFF PNL/WDO RR W/STR(INSTALL TO RF PNL) 01
37 11508231 SCREW,RD CROWNED WA HD,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X16,POR(RF LIFT OFF PNL/WDO RR W/STR RET) 04
38 10437991 RETAINER,R/CMPT L/WDO SEAL 02