2000-2004 Y INSTRUMENT PANEL PART 2 TRIM PLATE & COMPARTMENT Chevrolet Corvette

2000-2004 Y INSTRUMENT PANEL PART 2 TRIM PLATE & COMPARTMENT
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 10327002 COMPARTMENT,I/P (W/ DOOR)(REMOVE SNAP COVER IF PSIR SUPPRESSION SWITCH IS PRESENT)(INCLS 3,10,46,47)(OAK) 01
1 10327003 COMPARTMENT,I/P (W/ DOOR)(REMOVE SNAP COVER IF PSIR SUPPRESSION SWITCH IS PRESENT)(INCLS 3,10,46,47)(RED) 01
1 10327001 COMPARTMENT,I/P (W/ DOOR)(REMOVE SNAP COVER IF PSIR SUPPRESSION SWITCH IS PRESENT)(INCLS 3,10,46,47)(PEWTER) 01
1 10327000 COMPARTMENT,I/P (W/ DOOR)(REMOVE SNAP COVER IF PSIR SUPPRESSION SWITCH IS PRESENT)(INCLS 3,10,46,47)(BLACK) 01
2 11570498 BOLT,HWH W/FL WA,M4.2X1.41X20,11.4 THD,17 OD,ISO 2702 STL ,GMW4205,T(AT PASS INFL RST I/P MDL BRKT) 01
3 10280060 PIN,I/P COMPT DR HGE(PART OF 1) 02
4 11516424 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X25,14.2 O.D.,HDR PT,9.8,ZE(TO LWR TIE BAR-POSN #1) 02
5 25652432 PLUG,I/P COMPT ACC HOLE(35MM DIA)(FITS 25MM HOLE)(ROUND)(12.934) 02
6 11589015 BOLT,HWH W/FL WA M4.2X1.41X20,12.5 O.D.,DOG PT,6010M,7253M(UPR) 04
7 11516727 BOLT,HEX HD W/CONICAL WASHER,M6X1X40,30 THD,17 OD,9.8 MAT,7114M FIN,(LWR) 02
8 12534394 CYLINDER,I/P COMPT DR LK (UNCODED)(INCLS 44,45) 01
9 11589015 BOLT,HWH W/FL WA M4.2X1.41X20,12.5 O.D.,DOG PT,6010M,7253M(TO PAD ASM-POSN #4) 03
10 10285822 BUMPER,I/P COMPT DR STOP(PART OF 1) 02
11 11515704 BOLT,HEX,W/CON WA,M6X1X16,13THD,17 O.D.,MACH,9.8,7111M(POSN #2 UPR/POSN #3 LWR)(I/P CTR SUPT AT I/P PASS KNEE BOLSTER BRKT) 02
12 25536302 NUT,I/P CTR SUPT BRKT(PART OF 13)(4.2 X 1.41)(TAPPING NUT)(3.430) 07
13 10334027 BRACKET,I/P CTR SUPT(INCLS 12) 01
14 STUD,I/P ACSRY TR-TO TUNNEL
15 11516424 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X25,14.2 O.D.,HDR PT,9.8,ZE(I/P CTR SUPT (AT I/P TIE BAR)) 02
16 10407815 PLATE,I/P ACSRY TR(INCLS 17,21,25,28)(BLACK)(INCLUDES ASHTRY DOOR NOT SERVICED SEPARETLY) 01
17 10401217 RETAINER,I/P ASHTRAY(PART OF 16)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
18 10268306 GRILLE,I/P ACSRY TR PLT(BLACK) 01
19 10400761 BOLT,I/P ACSRY TR PLT(BOLT/SCREW 4.20 X 1.41 THD X 20MM) 03
20 10247681 ASHTRAY,I/P(INCLS 48) 01
21 10401217 RETAINER,I/P CUP HLDR(PART OF 16)(12.009)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
22 11609411 NUT,HEX W/CON WA,M6X1,5.7 THK,16 OD,9,GMW3200(I/P ACSRY TR PLT) 02
23 10409463 INSULATOR,I/P(PEWTER) 01
23 10409465 INSULATOR,I/P(OAK) 01
23 10409462 INSULATOR,I/P(BLACK) 01
23 10409466 INSULATOR,I/P(RED) 01
24 10279623 RETAINER,I/P INSL(PEWTER)(14.640)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
24 10279623 RETAINER,I/P INSL(PEWTER)(14.640)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
25 10274116 MAT,I/P CUP HLDR(PART OF 16)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
26 11516140 LIGHTER,CIG(BLACK)(W/LARGE PLASTIC KNOB END 21.0MM) 01
27 11516142 RECEPTACLE,C/LTR(MATES W/CONN 12085504,(CASCO)(1-PIN CONN) 01
28 10268305 DOOR,I/P CUP HLDR(PART OF 16) 01
29 10009923 NUT,BOLT RETAINING SPRING,M8X1.25, 25 O.D.,ZOR(I/P INSL) 01
30 10421513 INSULATOR,I/P(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
31 11516144 RETAINER,C/LTR HSG(CASCO)(W/O CAP) 01
32 10370499 ШТАНГА,СТЯЖНАЯ ПРИБ/ПАНЕЛИ 01
33 11561236 NUT,I/P LWR TIE BAR(M6 X 1 X 17.62)(14.683) AR
34 11570498 BOLT,HWH W/FL WA,M4.2X1.41X20,11.4 THD,17 OD,ISO 2702 STL ,GMW4205,T(IGN & START SW) 01
35 10333620 HOUSING,IGN & START SW(INCLS 36) 01
36 11516763 NUT,RIVNUT,M6X1,10MM HOLE,20LG,12.9 O.D.,STL,ZP(PART OF 35) 02
37 11515704 BOLT,HEX,W/CON WA,M6X1X16,13THD,17 O.D.,MACH,9.8,7111M(I/P CTR SUPT BRKT)(POSN #1) 02
38 11516424 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X25,14.2 O.D.,HDR PT,9.8,ZE(I/P CTR SUPT (AT FLR PNL)) 02
39 10409133 BRACKET,I/P CTR SUPT(MODULE-INFL RST SEN & DIAG) 01
40 11513599 NUT,U-TYPE,M4.2X1.41,0.65-3.80 PNL THK,PZ(I/P LWR BRKT)(ACDelco #11513599) 01
41 11589015 BOLT,HWH W/FL WA M4.2X1.41X20,12.5 O.D.,DOG PT,6010M,7253M(I/P CTR SUPT BRKT)(POSN #2) 01
42 11513947 BOLT,HEX,W/WA,M6X1X35,24 O.D.,AC PT,9.8,POR(I/P TIE BAR) 02
43 10149281 SPACER,I/P(14MM THICK)(7.832) AR
44 06259315 SPRING,I/P COMPT DR LK CYL TUMB(PART OF 8)(SNAP-IN)(10.268) AR
44 20496065 SPRING,I/P COMPT DR LK CYL ANTI-ROTATION TUMB(PART OF 8)(ANTI-RATTLE) 01
45 12522881 TUMBLER,I/P COMPT DR LK CYL ANTI-ROTATION(PART OF 8) 01
45 19120146 TUMBLER,I/P COMPT DR LK CYL(PART OF 8)(#3) AR
45 19120147 TUMBLER,I/P COMPT DR LK CYL(PART OF 8)(#4) AR
45 19120144 TUMBLER,I/P COMPT DR LK CYL(PART OF 8)(#1) AR
45 19120145 TUMBLER,I/P COMPT DR LK CYL(PART OF 8)(#2) AR
46 10328823 LOCK,I/P COMPT DR(PART OF 1)(PEWTER) 01
46 10328824 LOCK,I/P COMPT DR(PART OF 1)(OAK) 01
46 10328822 LOCK,I/P COMPT DR(PART OF 1)(BLACK) 01
46 10328825 LOCK,I/P COMPT DR(PART OF 1)(RED) 01
47 10280061 BUMPER,I/P COMPT(PART OF 1)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
48 COVER,I/P ASHTRAY(PART OF 20)
49 10440761 SWITCH,I/P AIRBAG 01
49 15306014 CONNECTOR,SW-AIRBAG I/P MDL(YELLOW)(6-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(M/P 150)(16.712)(ACDelco #PT1141) 01